Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday February 19, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Vacation Club 2019 / 2020 - February 19th - Whydah Pirate Museum
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Horseback Riding Vacation Workshops - Horseback Riding Workshop (February Vacation)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Wednesday, Indoor
 
Thursday February 20, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Vacation Club 2019 / 2020 - February 20th - All Games Day
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Horseback Riding Vacation Workshops - Horseback Riding Workshop (February Vacation)
 
Friday February 21, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Vacation Club 2019 / 2020 - February 21st - The Gleason Family YMCA
 
Sunday February 23, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Baseball, Sunday Afternoon - Baseball School
 
Monday February 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 6 lessons
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Monday, Indoor
 
Tuesday February 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Little Dragons
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Jaguars
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate (Grade 7 through Adult) - Karate
 
Wednesday February 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Wednesday) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Wednesday, Indoor
 
Thursday February 27, 2020
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, America's Champs League - America's Champs After-School Basketball League (Gr. K - 2)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Thursday, Indoor
 
Friday February 28, 2020
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, America's Champs League - America's Champs After-School Basketball League (Gr. 3 - 6)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball, Adult Co-Ed Over 30 - Adult Co-Ed Basketball, Over 30
 
Saturday February 29, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basketball, America's Champs Instructional Program - Instructional Basketball Ages 3 - 5
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basketball, America's Champs Instructional Program - Instructional Basketball Gr. K & 1
 
Sunday March 1, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Baseball, Sunday Afternoon - Baseball School
 
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 1 - AA
 
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 2 - AB (For 1st time Level 2 students only)
 
2:50 PM - 3:30 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 2 - AC (For repeat Level 2 students)
 
2:50 PM - 3:30 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 3 - AD
 
Monday March 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 6 lessons
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Monday, Indoor
 
Tuesday March 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Little Dragons
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Jaguars
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate (Grade 7 through Adult) - Karate
 
Wednesday March 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Wednesday) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Expedition: Energy - Expedition: Energy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Wednesday, Indoor
 
Thursday March 5, 2020
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, America's Champs League - America's Champs After-School Basketball League (Gr. K - 2)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Thursday, Indoor
 
Friday March 6, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball, Adult Co-Ed Over 30 - Adult Co-Ed Basketball, Over 30
 
Saturday March 7, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basketball, America's Champs Instructional Program - Instructional Basketball Ages 3 - 5
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basketball, America's Champs Instructional Program - Instructional Basketball Gr. K & 1
 
Sunday March 8, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Baseball, Sunday Afternoon - Baseball School
 
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 1 - AA
 
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 2 - AB (For 1st time Level 2 students only)
 
2:50 PM - 3:30 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 2 - AC (For repeat Level 2 students)
 
2:50 PM - 3:30 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 3 - AD
 
Monday March 9, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Monday, Indoor
 
Tuesday March 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Little Dragons
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Jaguars
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate (Grade 7 through Adult) - Karate
 
Wednesday March 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Wednesday) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Expedition: Energy - Expedition: Energy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Wednesday, Indoor
 
Thursday March 12, 2020
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, America's Champs League - America's Champs After-School Basketball League (Gr. K - 2)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Thursday, Indoor
 
Friday March 13, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball, Adult Co-Ed Over 30 - Adult Co-Ed Basketball, Over 30
 
Saturday March 14, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basketball, America's Champs Instructional Program - Instructional Basketball Ages 3 - 5
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basketball, America's Champs Instructional Program - Instructional Basketball Gr. K & 1
 
Sunday March 15, 2020
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 1 - BA
 
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 2 - BB
 
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 3 - BC
 
2:50 PM - 3:30 PM    Swimming Lessons - Level 4/5 - BD
 
Monday March 16, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Mondays) Indoor Winter - 6 lessons
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Monday, Indoor
 
Tuesday March 17, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr PK-2 (Tuesdays) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Little Dragons
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate (Grade K - 6) - Jaguars
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate (Grade 7 through Adult) - Karate
 
Wednesday March 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Lessons Winter (Indoor) - Gr 3-6 (Wednesday) Indoor Winter - 8 lessons
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Expedition: Energy - Expedition: Energy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Wednesday, Indoor
 
Thursday March 19, 2020
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, America's Champs League - America's Champs After-School Basketball League (Gr. K - 2)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball (Open Play) - Thursday, Indoor
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Family Baking Challenge - Family Baking Challenge